Nyheder

Hjemmekampe

Kampnummer Dag Dato Tidspunkt Række Hjemmehold Udehold
302043 tirsdag 03-10-2017 19:00 Serie 2 Karlslunde 2 Hvidovre Bordtennis 4 
303418 torsdag 05-10-2017 19:30 Serie 4 Karlslunde 4 Lejre 3 
301568 mandag 09-10-2017 19:00 Serie 1 Karlslunde 1 Brønshøj 5 
302900 tirsdag 10-10-2017 19:00 Serie 3 Karlslunde 3 Haslev 1 
302051 tirsdag 24-10-2017 19:00 Serie 2 Karlslunde 2 TIK Taastrup 4 
303426 torsdag 26-10-2017 19:30 Serie 4 Karlslunde 4 Roskilde 9 
301579 mandag 30-10-2017 19:00 Serie 1 Karlslunde 1 Tølløse 2 
302911 tirsdag 31-10-2017 19:00 Serie 3 Karlslunde 3 Gundsølille 1 
             
301584 mandag 06-11-2017 19:00 Serie 1 Karlslunde 1 TIK Taastrup 2 
303434 torsdag 09-11-2017 19:30 Serie 4 Karlslunde 4 AIF 3 
302061 tirsdag 21-11-2017 19:00 Serie 2 Karlslunde 2 Glostrup 2 
302922 tirsdag 21-11-2017 19:00 Serie 3 Karlslunde 3 Vallensbæk 1 
301594 mandag 27-11-2017 19:00 Serie 1 Karlslunde 1 Roskilde 5 
             
302070 tirsdag 05-12-2017 19:00 Serie 2 Karlslunde 2 B 77 2 
302933 tirsdag 05-12-2017 19:00 Serie 3 Karlslunde 3 Roskilde 8 
303445 torsdag 07-12-2017 19:30 Serie 4 Karlslunde 4 Ejby BTK 5 
301604 mandag 11-12-2017 19:00 Serie 1 Karlslunde 1 Amager 5 
302936 tirsdag 12-12-2017 19:00 Serie 3 Karlslunde 3 PI, Kbh 3 
             
301608 mandag 08-01-2018 19:00 Serie 1 Karlslunde 1 Hvidovre Bordtennis 3 
302940 tirsdag 09-01-2018 19:00 Serie 3 Karlslunde 3 Greve 6 
302083 tirsdag 16-01-2018 19:00 Serie 2 Karlslunde 2 Københavns BTK 7 
303458 torsdag 18-01-2018 19:30 Serie 4 Karlslunde 4 Hvidovre Bordtennis 8 
304495 lørdag 20-01-2018 10.00 V.50C Karlslunde 2 Stenløse-Slangerup 1
304496 lørdag 20-01-2018 11.30 V.50C Karlslunde 2 Græsted 1
301619 mandag 22-01-2018 19:00 Serie 1 Karlslunde 1 Skensved 1 
302951 tirsdag 23-01-2018 19:00 Serie 3 Karlslunde 3 Hvidovre Bordtennis 7 
302091 tirsdag 30-01-2018 19:00 Serie 2 Karlslunde 2 BSI 1 
             
303466 torsdag 01-02-2018 19:30 Serie 4 Karlslunde 4 B 77 6 
302962 tirsdag 06-02-2018 19:00 Serie 3 Karlslunde 3 AIF 2 
304424 lørdag 24-02-2018 10.00 V.50A TIK Taastrup 1 Karlslunde 1
304423 lørdag 24-02-2018 11.30 V.50 A Rødvig 1 Karlslunde 1
301634 mandag 26-02-2018 19:00 Serie 1 Karlslunde 1 Københavns BTK 5 
             
303474 torsdag 01-03-2018 19:30 Serie 4 Karlslunde 4 Brøndby BC 4 
302101 tirsdag 06-03-2018 19:00 Serie 2 Karlslunde 2 AIF 1 
302973 tirsdag 06-03-2018 19:00 Serie 3 Karlslunde 3 Brøndby BC 3 
301644 mandag 12-03-2018 19:00 Serie 1 Karlslunde 1 Greve 4 
302110 tirsdag 20-03-2018 19:00 Serie 2 Karlslunde 2 Brøndby BC 2 
303485 torsdag 22-03-2018 19:30 Serie 4 Karlslunde 4 Mågevej United 1